Línea de Autobús 8 - Big Blue Bus 8 Westbound: UCLA => Downtown Santa Monica (evenings, weekends) - Big Blue Bus
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - UCLA P2/CEY Drive
- 2 - Hilgard & Westholme;Westholme / Hilgard
- 3 - Hilgard & Manning
- 4 - Le Conte & Tiverton;Tiverton / Le Conte
- 5 - Westwood & Weyburn
- 6 - Westwood & Lindbrook
- 7 - Westwood & Rochester
- 8 - Westwood & Ohio
- 9 - Westwood & Massachusetts
- 10 - Westwood & Santa Monica
- 11 - Westwood & Missouri
- 12 - Westwood & La Grange
- 13 - Westwood & Olympic
- 14 - Westwood & Pico
- 15 - Westwood & Exposition (Westwood Station)
- 16 - Westwood & Coventry
- 17 - Westwood & National
- 18 - National & Kelton
- 19 - National & Military
- 20 - National & Sepulveda
- 21 - National & Sawtelle
- 22 - National & Federal
- 23 - National & Barrington
- 24 - Barrington & Brookhaven
- 25 - Gateway & Barrington
- 26 - Ocean Park & Bundy
- 27 - Ocean Park & Centinela
- 28 - Ocean Park & 31st
- 29 - Ocean Park & 28th
- 30 - Ocean Park & 25th
- 31 - Ocean Park & 23rd
- 32 - Ocean Park & 21st
- 33 - Ocean Park & 17th
- 34 - Ocean Park & 14th
- 35 - Ocean Park & 11th
- 36 - Ocean Park & Lincoln
- 37 - Ocean Park & Highland
- 38 - Ocean Park & 5th
- 39 - Ocean Park & Main
- 40 - Main & Hollister
- 41 - Main & Pacific
- 42 - Main & Bay
- 43 - Ocean & Pico
- 44 - Ocean & Colorado
- 45 - Ocean & Broadway
- 46 - Ocean & Santa Monica
- 47 - Santa Monica & 3rd Street Promenade
- 48 - Santa Monica & 4th
- 49 - Santa Monica & 6th
- 50 - 7th & Olympic